Պատանեկան «Ա» խումբ

1-ին կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ և հուշամեդալ
Աբաշիշվիլի Տատիա /Վրաստան/                    
Մելիքյան Հարություն   /Հայաստան/              
2-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ 
Ստրոգանովա Սալոմե /Վրաստան/                
Վարդանյան Մանե /Հայաստան/                      
3-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ    
Սերոբյան Արուսյակ /Հայաստան/                  
Ավանեսյան Աիդա /Հայաստան/                      
4-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ    
Վարդանյան Եվա /Հայաստան/                       
Խալաթյան Նանե /Հայաստան/                        
Կագանյան Մուշեղ /Հայաստան/                     
Հովհաննիսյան Անի /Հայաստան/                 
Սարգսյան Գուր /Հայաստան/                        
5-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ 
Բեյբիտկիզի Սաիդա /Ղազախստան/           
Իսկանդարյան Ռոմելա /Հայաստան/          
Մարտիրոսյան Նարե/Հայաստան/               

Պատանեկան «Բ» խումբ

1-ին կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ և հուշամեդալ
Գյոդակյան Վարդան /Հայաստան/              
Գեգեչկորի Ալեքսանդր /Վրաստան/           
2-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ
Ավանեսյան Էլվիրա /Ռուսաստան/              
Գրիգորյան Արթուր /Հայաստան/                 
Սարգսյան Մերի /Հայաստան/                     
3-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ
Մարտիկյան Էմիլիա /Հայաստան/              
Գալստյան Լաուրա /Հայաստան/                 
4-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ
Սուքիասյան Էլեն /Հայաստան/                     
Մարդանյան Տիգրան /Հայաստան/              
Մատինյան Գևորգ /Հայաստան/                   
Հարությունյան Ռուբեն /Հայաստան/          
Համբարձումյան Ալլա / Հայաստան/            
5-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ
Պետրոսյան Մերի /Հայաստան/                     
Հարությունյան Միլենա /Հայաստան/          
Ղարիբյան Աստղիկ /Հայաստան/                  
Մարգարյան Իռեն /Հայաստան/                    
Ստեփանյան Մարլենա /Հայաստան/         
Աղաքարյան Շահանե /Հայաստան/            
Արևշատյան Շուշան /Հայաստան/              
Բոյաջյան Դավիթ /Հայաստան/ 

Երիտասարդական խումբ 

1-ին կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ և հուշամեդալ          
Ասլանյան Գայանե  /Հայաստան/                    
Կարաուլովա Ելիզավետա   /Ռուսաստան/   
2-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ 
Անդրեասյան Խաչիկ /Հայաստան/                  
3-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ 
Շահբազյան Մարտին /Հայաստան/                
Պետրոսյան Տիգրան /Հայաստան/                   
4-րդ կարգի դափնեկրի դիպլոմ    
Ավագյան Գուրգեն  /ԼՂՀ/                                 
Յաչմենևա Սոֆիա /Ռուսաստան/                   
Քոչարյան Վիոլետտա  /Հայաստան/